Samstag, 16.03.2019 

Spiel

Paarung

von

bis

Heim

Auswärts

Ergebnis

1

A 1 – A 2

08:30

08:54

  HC Landsberg A

ECDC Memmingen

 1:1

2

B 1 – B 2

08:30

08:54

  EHC München

EHC Straubing

 8:0

3

C 1 – C 2

09:00

09:24

  HC Landsberg B

ERC Ingolstadt

 0:5

4

D 1 – D 2

09:00

09:24

  SC Riessersee

Deggendorfer SC

 1:0

5

A 3 – A 4

09:30

09:54

  TSV Peißenberg

1.EV Weiden

 5:3

6

B 3 – B 4

09:30

09:54

  EV Füssen

EV Moosburg

 0:10

Eisaufbereitung/ Eröffnung

7

C 3– C 4

10:30

10:54

  HC Meran Junior (ITA)

VER Selb

 2:2

8

D 3– D 4

10:30

10:54

  Stuttgarter EC

ESC München

 1:1

9

A 3 – A 1

11:00

11:24

  TSV Peißenberg

HC Landsberg A

 2:2

10

B 3 – B 1

11:00

11:24

  EV Füssen

EHC München

 0:7

11

C 3 – C 1

11:30

11:54

  HC Meran Junior (ITA)

HC Landsberg B

 3:1

12

D 3 – D 1

11:30

11:54

  Stuttgarter EC

SC Riessersee

 0:8

Eisaufbereitung

13

A 2 – A 4

12:30

12:54

  ECDC Memmingen

1.EV Weiden

 5:0

14

B 2 – B 4

12:30

12:54

  EHC Straubing

EV Moosburg

 1:6

15

C 2 – C 4

13:00

13:24

  ERC Ingolstadt

VER Selb

 3:1

16

D 2 – D 4

13:00

13:24

  Deggendorfer SC

ESC München

 7:2

17

A 4 – A 1

13:30

13:54

  1.EV Weiden

HC Landsberg A

 1:8

18

B 4 – B 1

13:30

13:54

  EV Moosburg

EHC München

 1:1

Eisaufbereitung

19

C 4 – C 1

14:30

14:54

  VER Selb

HC Landsberg B

 8:0

20

D 4 – D 1

14:30

14:54

  ESC München

SC Riessersee

 0:7

21

A 2 – A 3

15:00

15:24

  ECDC Memmingen

TSV Peißenberg

 1:5

22

B 2 – B 3

15:00

15:24

  EHC Straubing

EV Füssen

 1:2

23

C 2 – C 3

15:30

15:54

  ERC Ingolstadt

HC Meran Junior (ITA)

 6:0

24

D 2 – D 3

15:30

15:54

  Deggendorfer SC

Stuttgarter EC

 2:0

 

Samstag, 16.03.2019

Spiel

Paarung

Von

bis

Heim

Auswärts

Ergebnis

25

3.A – 4.B

16:30

16:54

   ECDC Memmingen  EHC Straubing

 1:5

26

4.A – 3.B

16:30

16:54

   1.EV Weiden  EV Füssen

 2:4

27

1.A – 2.B

17:00

17:24

   TSVPeissenberg  EHC München 

 0:7

28

2.A – 1.B

17:00

17:24

   HC Landsberg A  EV Moosburg

 1:3

29

3.C – 4.D

17:30

17:54

   HC Meran  ESC München

 10:2

30

4.C – 3.D

17:30

17:54

   HC Landsberg B  Stuttgarter EC

 1:1

Eisaufbereitung

31

1.C – 2.D

18:30

18:54

   ERC Ingolstadt  Deggendorfer SC 

 2:1

32

2.C – 1.D

18:30

18:54

   VER Selb  SC Riessersee

 1:4

33

3.C – 3.A

19:00

19:24

   HC Meran  ECDC Memmingen

 2:1

34

4.C – 4.A

19:00

19:24

   HC Landsberg B  1.EV Weiden 

 1:3

35

1.C – 1.A

19:30

19:54

   ERC Ingolstadt  TSV Peissenberg 

 2:1

36

2.C – 2.A

19:30

19:54

   VER Selb  HC Landsberg A

 1:3

 

 

Sonntag, 17.03.2019

 

Spiel

Paarung

Von

bis

Heim

Auswärts

Ergebnis

37

4.B – 4.D

08:30

08:54

   EHC Straubing  ESC München

 6:2

38

3.B – 3.D

08:30

08:54

   EV Füssen  Stuttgarter EC

 2:2

39

2.B – 2.D

09:00

09:24

   EHC München  Deggendorfer SC

 4:1

40

1.B – 1.D

09:00

09:24

   EV Moosburg  SC Riessersee

 2:1

41

4.D – 3.A

09:30

09:54

   ESC München  ECDC Memmingen

 2:6

42

3.D – 4.A

09:30

09:54

   Stuttgarter EC 1. EV Weiden 

 2:3

Eisaufbereitung

43

2.D – 1.A

10:30

10:54

   Deggendorfer SC   TSV Peissenberg 

 4:6

44

1.D – 2.A

10:30

10:54

   SC Riessersee   HC Landsberg A

 1:1

45

4.B – 3.C

11:00

11:24

   EHC Straubing   HC Meran

 3:1

46

3.B – 4.C

11:00

11:24

   EV Füssen   HC Landsberg B

 2:2

47

2.B – 1.C

11:30

11:54

   EHC München   ERC Ingolstadt

 2:1

48

1.B – 2.C

11:30

11:54

   EV Moosburg   VER Selb

 2:3

 

 

Sonntag, 17.03.2019

 

Spiel

Feld

Paarung

von

bis

Heim

Auswärts

Ergebnis

Finalspiel um Platz 15

49

1

4. Gr. 3 – 4. Gr. 4

12:30

13:02

 ESC München   HC Landsberg B

 1:5

Finalspiel um Platz 13

50

2

3. Gr. 3 – 3. Gr. 4

12:30

13:02

 ECDC Memmingen   Stuttgarter EC 

 3:2

Finalspiel um Platz 11

51

1

2. Gr. 3 – 2. Gr. 4

13:10

13:42

 HC Meran   1.EV Weiden 

 10:0

Finalspiel um Platz 9

52

2

1. Gr. 3 – 1. Gr. 4

13:10

13:42

 EHC Straubing   EV Füssen

 4:0

Eisaufbereitung

Finalspiel um Platz 7

53

1

4. Gr. 1 – 4. Gr. 2

14:20

14:52

 Deggendorfer SC    VER Selb

 0:5

Finalspiel um Platz 5

54

2

3. Gr. 1 – 3. Gr. 2

14:20

14:52

 TSV Peissenberg   HC Landsberg A

 2:3

Finalspiel um Platz 3

55

1

2. Gr. 1 – 2. Gr. 2

15:00

15:32

 ERC Ingolstadt   SC Riessersee

 2:3

Finalspiel um Platz 1

56

2

1. Gr. 1 – 1. Gr. 2

15:00

15:32

 EHC München   EV Moosburg

 2:1